2017 Southeast Regional Championship Series WOMEN’S PRO CHAMPION

3rd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  SERC # 7  Helen, GA

1st Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  SERC # 6/ 2017 Bump N’ Grind  Pelham, AL

4th Place AG / 5th Overall2017 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike Nationals  Arkadelphia, AR

1st Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  SERC Individual Time Trial   Winder, Georgia

2nd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  SERC # 4   Winder, Georgia

2nd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  SERC # 3   Conyers, Georgia

2nd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2017  Knobscorcher / SERC # 2   Bryson City, North Carolina

3rd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1  – 2017 USAC Florida Cup / SERC # 1   Newberry, Florida

1st Place – Women’s Open – 2017 Markham 360   Sunrise, Florida

4th Place – Women’s Open – 2016 Pisgah Monster Cross    Brevard, North Carolina

2nd Place – Women’s Cat 1 – 2016 USAC XC Marathon Nationals    Augusta, Georgia

1st Place – Women’s Open – Dirty Spokes 3 Hour   Winder, Georgia

2nd Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2016 Southeast Regional Championship Race    Conyers, Georgia

1st Place – Women’s Open – 2016 Hammerhead 100    Ocala, Florida

5th Place – Women’s Cat 1 – 2015-2016 Florida State Championship Series   Florida

4th Place – Women’s Open – 2015 Off Road Assault on Mt Mitchell   Old Fort, North Carolina

3rd Place – Women’s Open – 2015 Hammerhead 100   Ocala, Florida

5th Place – Women’s Pro/Cat 1 – 2015 Southeast Regional Championship Race   Conyers, Georgia

1st Place – Women’s Open – 2015 6 Hours of El Lagarto    Tampa, Florida

4th Place – Women’s Cat 1 – 2014-2015 Florida State Championship Series   Florida 

9th Place – Women’s Open – 2014 Off Road Assault on Mt Mitchell    Old Fort, North Carolina

1st Place – Women’s Open – 2014 12 Hours of Markham – 6 Hour Class   Sunrise, Florida

1st Place – Duo Coed – 2014 Markham 360   Sunrise, Florida

Youngest Female to Complete – 2014 Huracan 300 – Ultra Endurance Challenge   Central Florida

2nd Place – Women’s Cat 2 – 2014 Coconut Cup Championship Series   South Florida

1st Place – Women’s Cat 3 – 2013 Coconut Cup Championship Series   South Florida

4th Place – Women’s Open – 2012 12 Hours of Santos – 12 Hour Class    Ocala, Florida

2nd Place – Women’s Cat 3 – 2012-2013 Florida State Championship Series   Florida

3rd Place –  Women’s Open – 2012 Hammerhead 100    Ocala, Florida

2nd Place – Women’s Open – 2012 Rumble in the Jungle   Sunrise, FL

1st Place – Women’s Open – 2012 60 miles of Oleta   North Miami Beach, Florida